eztv.ag | Wednesday 24th of May 2017 01:56 AM ET
Search: or 
 

MasterChef Australia (2009) - TV Show

IMDb Rating: 8.20/10 (avg out of 2098 votes)
MasterChef Australia Next Episode Airs In:
01 day 01 hour 56 mins 29 sec
Airs: , Sunday
Status: Airing

Next Episode is Season 9 Episode 18 and airs on 5/23/2017, 12:00 AM.

MASTERCHEF AUSTRALIA - General Information


Series Premiere: April 27, 2009
Classification: Reality
Genre: Action | Reality-TV
Network: Network Ten
Airs: , Sunday at 12:00 am
Runtime: 0 Minutes

MASTERCHEF AUSTRALIA - Season 1 -- 72 Episodes


1x1 -- Apr 27, 2009 -- Sydney Sizzles
1x2 -- Apr 28, 2009 -- Audition 2
1x3 -- Apr 29, 2009 -- Audition 3
1x4 -- Apr 30, 2009 -- Top 50 (1) - Taste Test
1x5 -- May 01, 2009 -- Top 50 (2) - Fish Market Frenzy
1x6 -- May 03, 2009 -- The Top 20 Revealed
1x7 -- May 04, 2009 -- 20 Ways with Chicken
1x8 -- May 05, 2009 -- Sam And The Sausage
1x9 -- May 06, 2009 -- Sushi Stress
1x10 -- May 07, 2009 -- The First Cut
1x11 -- May 08, 2009 -- Cooking With The Masters
1x12 -- May 10, 2009 -- Rabbit Season
1x13 -- May 11, 2009 -- The Tarte Tatin Test
1x14 -- May 12, 2009 -- Brent vs Boetz
1x15 -- May 13, 2009 -- Banquet Wars
1x16 -- May 14, 2009 -- A Blow for Brent
1x17 -- May 15, 2009 -- Class Is In
1x18 -- May 17, 2009 -- Julia's Divine Dumplings
1x19 -- May 18, 2009 -- Attack of the Killer Squid
1x20 -- May 19, 2009 -- Julia and the Duck
1x21 -- May 20, 2009 -- Aisle Panic
1x22 -- May 21, 2009 -- An Emotional Elimination
1x23 -- May 22, 2009 -- Soufflés and Stir-fries
1x24 -- May 24, 2009 -- The Steaks are Raised
1x25 -- May 25, 2009 -- Sweet Success
1x26 -- May 26, 2009 -- Chris vs Alex Herbert
1x27 -- May 27, 2009 -- Feeding Frenzy
1x28 -- May 28, 2009 -- Kate's Tough Decision
1x29 -- May 29, 2009 -- The Perfect Chip
1x30 -- May 31, 2009 -- Best of British
1x31 -- Jun 01, 2009 -- Paella Pain
1x32 -- Jun 02, 2009 -- Justine vs Guy Grossi
1x33 -- Jun 03, 2009 -- Fishy Business
1x34 -- Jun 04, 2009 -- The Great Bait Debate
1x35 -- Jun 05, 2009 -- Lemon Goodness
1x36 -- Jun 07, 2009 -- Double Trouble
1x37 -- Jun 08, 2009 -- Not So Sweet
1x38 -- Jun 09, 2009 -- Lucas vs Ben O'Donoghue
1x39 -- Jun 10, 2009 -- Canape Frenzy
1x40 -- Jun 11, 2009 -- And Then There Were Seven
1x41 -- Jun 12, 2009 -- Sweet Treats
1x42 -- Jun 14, 2009 -- Hits and Misses
1x43 -- Jun 15, 2009 -- Terrine Trauma
1x44 -- Jun 16, 2009 -- Justine vs Matt Moran
1x45 -- Jun 17, 2009 -- Here Comes the Bride
1x46 -- Jun 18, 2009 -- Grain Pain
1x47 -- Jun 19, 2009 -- Cocktail Hour
1x48 -- Jun 21, 2009 -- Hello Hong Kong!
1x49 -- Jun 22, 2009 -- Old Faces Return
1x50 -- Jun 23, 2009 -- Truffletastic!
1x51 -- Jun 24, 2009 -- Battle of the Sexes
1x52 -- Jun 25, 2009 -- Sweet and Sour
1x53 -- Jun 26, 2009 -- Show and Tell
1x54 -- Jun 28, 2009 -- Love is in the Air
1x55 -- Jun 29, 2009 -- Vision Quest
1x56 -- Jun 30, 2009 -- Andre vs Emmanuel Stroobant
1x57 -- Jul 01, 2009 -- All at Sea
1x58 -- Jul 02, 2009 -- Thyme Out
1x59 -- Jul 03, 2009 -- Shanks and Soufflés
1x60 -- Jul 05, 2009 -- Christmas in July
1x61 -- Jul 06, 2009 -- Macaroon Madness
1x62 -- Jul 07, 2009 -- Julie vs Adrian Richardson
1x63 -- Jul 08, 2009 -- Guess Who's Coming to Dinner?
1x64 -- Jul 09, 2009 -- Taste Test
1x65 -- Jul 10, 2009 -- Winter Warmers
1x66 -- Jul 12, 2009 -- Finals Fever
1x67 -- Jul 13, 2009 -- Pie Wars
1x68 -- Jul 14, 2009 -- Poh's Advantage
1x69 -- Jul 15, 2009 -- No Piece of Cake
1x70 -- Jul 16, 2009 -- And Then There Were Two
1x71 -- Jul 17, 2009 -- The Tables Are Turned
1x72 -- Jul 19, 2009 -- The Grand Finale

MASTERCHEF AUSTRALIA - Season 2 -- 84 Episodes


2x1 -- Apr 19, 2010 -- Top 50 Begins - BBQ Challenge
2x2 -- Apr 20, 2010 -- Signature Dish
2x3 -- Apr 21, 2010 -- Bottom 10 Elimination Challenge
2x4 -- Apr 22, 2010 -- 10 More Spots with Matt Moran
2x5 -- Apr 23, 2010 -- Masterclass 1
2x6 -- Apr 25, 2010 -- The Top 24 - Mystery Box Challenge
2x7 -- Apr 26, 2010 -- Childhood Memory Invention Test
2x8 -- Apr 27, 2010 -- Chef Challenge - Luke Nguyen
2x9 -- Apr 28, 2010 -- Italian Restaurant Team Challenge
2x10 -- Apr 29, 2010 -- Eggy Elimination Challenge
2x11 -- Apr 30, 2010 -- Masterclass 2
2x12 -- May 02, 2010 -- Mystery Box & Invention Test
2x13 -- May 03, 2010 -- Pressure Test - Peter Gilmore
2x14 -- May 04, 2010 -- Chef Challenge - Philippa Sibley
2x15 -- May 05, 2010 -- Kids Birthday Team Challenge
2x16 -- May 06, 2010 -- Fix That Dish Elimination
2x17 -- May 07, 2010 -- Masterclass 3
2x18 -- May 09, 2010 -- Mystery Box & Invention Test
2x19 -- May 10, 2010 -- Black Forest Cake Pressure Test
2x20 -- May 11, 2010 -- Chef Challenge - Justin North
2x21 -- May 12, 2010 -- Classic French Meal Team Challenge
2x22 -- May 13, 2010 -- Name That Herg Elimination
2x23 -- May 14, 2010 -- Masterclass 4
2x24 -- May 16, 2010 -- Mystery Box & Invention Test
2x25 -- May 17, 2010 -- Schnitzel & Chips Pressure Test
2x26 -- May 18, 2010 -- Chef Challenge - Restaurant Arras
2x27 -- May 19, 2010 -- Normal Family Meal Team Challenge
2x28 -- May 20, 2010 -- Bouillabaisse Taste Test Elimination
2x29 -- May 21, 2010 -- Masterclass 5
2x30 -- May 23, 2010 -- Pizza Over Challenge
2x31 -- May 24, 2010 -- Duck Two Ways Pressure Test
2x32 -- May 25, 2010 -- Chef Challenge - Frank Camorra
2x33 -- May 26, 2010 -- The Press Club Team Challenge
2x34 -- May 27, 2010 -- Mystery Box Elimination Challenge
2x35 -- May 28, 2010 -- Masterclass 6
2x36 -- May 30, 2010 -- Mystery Box & Invention Test
2x37 -- May 31, 2010 -- Seafood Platter Pressure Test
2x38 -- Jun 01, 2010 -- Chef Challenge - Maggie Beer
2x39 -- Jun 02, 2010 -- Pacific Jewel Team Challenge
2x40 -- Jun 03, 2010 -- Taste Test Elimination Challenge
2x41 -- Jun 04, 2010 -- Masterclass 7
2x42 -- Jun 06, 2010 -- Mystery Box & Invention Test
2x43 -- Jun 07, 2010 -- Oyster Terrine Pressure Test
2x44 -- Jun 08, 2010 -- Chef Challenge - Aaron vs Adam
2x45 -- Jun 09, 2010 -- Molecular Gastronomy Team Challenge
2x46 -- Jun 10, 2010 -- Chicken Korma & Name Spices Elimination
2x47 -- Jun 11, 2010 -- Masterclass 8
2x48 -- Jun 13, 2010 -- Mystery Box & Invention Test
2x49 -- Jun 14, 2010 -- Beef Stroganoff Pressure Test
2x50 -- Jun 15, 2010 -- Chef Challenge - Josh Emett
2x51 -- Jun 16, 2010 -- Qantas Business Team Challenge
2x52 -- Jun 17, 2010 -- Carrot Cake Elimination Challenge
2x53 -- Jun 18, 2010 -- Masterclass 9
2x54 -- Jun 20, 2010 -- London Week Day 1: Invention Test
2x55 -- Jun 21, 2010 -- London Week Day 2: Heston Pressure Test
2x56 -- Jun 22, 2010 -- London Week Day 2: Chef Challenge - Martin Blunos
2x57 -- Jun 23, 2010 -- London Week Day 3: Super Off Site Challenge
2x58 -- Jun 24, 2010 -- London Week Day 4:Elimination Challenge
2x59 -- Jun 25, 2010 -- Masterclass 10
2x60 -- Jun 27, 2010 -- Return Elimination Challenge 1
2x61 -- Jun 28, 2010 -- Return Elimination Challenge 2
2x62 -- Jun 29, 2010 -- Chef Challenge - Mitchell Orr
2x63 -- Jun 30, 2010 -- CWA Team Challenge
2x64 -- Jul 01, 2010 -- Taste Test Elimination Challenge
2x65 -- Jul 02, 2010 -- Masterclass 11
2x66 -- Jul 04, 2010 -- Mystery Box & Invention Test
2x67 -- Jul 05, 2010 -- Macaron Tower Pressure Test
2x68 -- Jul 06, 2010 -- Chef Challenge - Adam Melona
2x69 -- Jul 07, 2010 -- Army Base Team Challenge
2x70 -- Jul 08, 2010 -- Thai Satay Sauce Elimination Challenge
2x71 -- Jul 09, 2010 -- Masterclass 12
2x72 -- Jul 11, 2010 -- Mystery Box & Invention Test
2x73 -- Jul 12, 2010 -- Pressure Test - Christine Manfield
2x74 -- Jul 13, 2010 -- Chef Challenge - Shaun Presland
2x75 -- Jul 14, 2010 -- Signature Dish Challenge
2x76 -- Jul 15, 2010 -- Guess that Fish Elimination Challenge
2x77 -- Jul 16, 2010 -- Masterclass 13
2x78 -- Jul 18, 2010 -- Finals Week - Day 1 - Invention Test
2x79 -- Jul 19, 2010 -- Finals Week - Day 2 - Pressure Test
2x80 -- Jul 20, 2010 -- Finals Week - Day 3 - Mystery Box Challenge
2x81 -- Jul 21, 2010 -- Finals Week - Day 4 - Signature Dish Challenge
2x82 -- Jul 22, 2010 -- Finals Week - Day 5 - Off Site Challenge
2x83 -- Jul 23, 2010 -- Finals Week - Day 6 - Final Masterclass
2x84 -- Jul 25, 2010 -- Grand Final - Welcome Masterchef 2010

MASTERCHEF AUSTRALIA - Season 3 -- 86 Episodes


3x1 -- May 01, 2011 -- Cockatoo Island
3x2 -- May 02, 2011 -- Basic Skills Bootcamp
3x3 -- May 03, 2011 -- The First Six
3x4 -- May 04, 2011 -- Go Fish
3x5 -- May 05, 2011 -- Ultimate Desert Island Dish
3x6 -- May 06, 2011 -- Masterclass
3x7 -- May 08, 2011 -- Taste Test
3x8 -- May 09, 2011 -- No Judges in Sight
3x9 -- May 10, 2011 -- Immunity Challenge
3x10 -- May 11, 2011 -- Baking Team Challenge
3x11 -- May 12, 2011 -- First Elimination
3x12 -- May 13, 2011 -- Masterclass
3x13 -- May 15, 2011 -- Mystery Box
3x14 -- May 16, 2011 -- Pressure Test
3x15 -- May 17, 2011 -- Immunity Challenge
3x16 -- May 18, 2011 -- Boys vs Girls Team Challenge
3x17 -- May 19, 2011 -- Rapid Fire challenge
3x18 -- May 20, 2011 -- Masterclass
3x19 -- May 22, 2011 -- Fused Challenge
3x20 -- May 23, 2011 -- Pressure Test
3x21 -- May 24, 2011 -- Team Immunity Challenge
3x22 -- May 25, 2011 -- Offsite Team Challenge
3x23 -- May 26, 2011 -- Skills Race Elimination
3x24 -- May 27, 2011 -- Masterclass
3x25 -- May 29, 2011 -- Miner Challenge
3x26 -- May 30, 2011 -- Double Immunity Invention Test
3x27 -- May 31, 2011 -- Immunity Challenge
3x28 -- Jun 01, 2011 -- Pantry Invention Test
3x29 -- Jun 02, 2011 -- Fix That Dish Elimination
3x30 -- Jun 03, 2011 -- Masterclass
3x31 -- Jun 05, 2011 -- Super Invention Test
3x32 -- Jun 06, 2011 -- Asian-inspired Pressure Test
3x33 -- Jun 07, 2011 -- Immunity Battle
3x34 -- Jun 08, 2011 -- Gen X vs Y Team Challenge
3x35 -- Jun 09, 2011 -- Weakest Link Elimination
3x36 -- Jun 10, 2011 -- Masterclass
3x37 -- Jun 12, 2011 -- 8-course Feast
3x38 -- Jun 13, 2011 -- Burger and Fries Elimination
3x39 -- Jun 14, 2011 -- Dessert Immunity
3x40 -- Jun 15, 2011 -- Team Challenge
3x41 -- Jun 16, 2011 -- Cook By Numbers Elimination
3x42 -- Jun 17, 2011 -- Masterclass
3x43 -- Jun 19, 2011 -- Korean-inspired Invention Test
3x44 -- Jun 20, 2011 -- George's Mum
3x45 -- Jun 21, 2011 -- Immunity Challenge
3x46 -- Jun 22, 2011 -- Food Court Team Challenge
3x47 -- Jun 23, 2011 -- Sweet and Savoury Elimination
3x48 -- Jun 24, 2011 -- Masterclass
3x49 -- Jun 26, 2011 -- Matt Moran's Farm Challenge
3x50 -- Jun 27, 2011 -- Retro Elimination
3x51 -- Jun 28, 2011 -- Immunity Battle
3x52 -- Jun 29, 2011 -- Dual Event Team Challenge
3x53 -- Jun 30, 2011 -- Blind Taste Test Elimination
3x54 -- Jul 01, 2011 -- Masterclass
3x55 -- Jul 03, 2011 -- Mystery Box, Invention Test
3x56 -- Jul 04, 2011 -- Pressure Test
3x57 -- Jul 05, 2011 -- Immunity Challenge
3x58 -- Jul 06, 2011 -- English and French Team Challenge
3x59 -- Jul 07, 2011 -- The Basics Elimination
3x60 -- Jul 08, 2011 -- Masterclass
3x61 -- Jul 10, 2011 -- New York City Challenge
3x62 -- Jul 11, 2011 -- United Nations Challenge
3x63 -- Jul 12, 2011 -- Immunity Challenge
3x64 -- Jul 13, 2011 -- Super Challenge
3x65 -- Jul 14, 2011 -- Sylvia's Restaurant Elimination Challenge
3x66 -- Jul 15, 2011 -- NYC Masterclass
3x67 -- Jul 17, 2011 -- Dalai Lama Challenge
3x68 -- Jul 18, 2011 -- Autumn Dessert Pressure Test
3x69 -- Jul 19, 2011 -- Immunity Challenge
3x70 -- Jul 20, 2011 -- Qantas First Class Challenge
3x71 -- Jul 21, 2011 -- What You've Learned So Far Elimination
3x72 -- Jul 22, 2011 -- Masterclass
3x73 -- Jul 24, 2011 -- Mystery Box
3x74 -- Jul 25, 2011 -- Family Visit
3x75 -- Jul 26, 2011 -- Three Course Immunity
3x76 -- Jul 27, 2011 -- Uninvited Guest Challenge
3x77 -- Jul 28, 2011 -- Elimination Challenge
3x78 -- Jul 29, 2011 -- Christmas in July Masterclass
3x79 -- Jul 31, 2011 -- Cook Book Challenge
3x80 -- Aug 01, 2011 -- Chicken Terrine Pressure Test
3x81 -- Aug 02, 2011 -- Food Autobiography Challenge
3x82 -- Aug 03, 2011 -- Sydney's Finest Challenge
3x83 -- Aug 04, 2011 -- Final Elimination Challenge
3x84 -- Aug 05, 2011 -- Reunion Masterclass
3x85 -- Aug 07, 2011 -- Grand Finale - Part One
3x86 -- Aug 07, 2011 -- Masterchef Australia 2011 Winner Revealed

MASTERCHEF AUSTRALIA - Season 4 -- 70 Episodes


4x1 -- May 06, 2012 -- The Journey Continues
4x2 -- May 07, 2012 -- Top 50 Mystery Box
4x3 -- May 08, 2012 -- Mornington Peninsula Farms
4x4 -- May 09, 2012 -- Knife Skills
4x5 -- May 10, 2012 -- Sweet Pressure Test
4x6 -- May 11, 2012 -- Masterclass
4x7 -- May 13, 2012 -- French Pressure Test
4x8 -- May 14, 2012 -- Mystery Box
4x9 -- May 15, 2012 -- Beat the Chef!
4x10 -- May 16, 2012 -- Restaurant Team Challenge
4x11 -- May 17, 2012 -- Pasta Elimination
4x12 -- May 18, 2012 -- Masterclass
4x13 -- May 20, 2012 -- Mystery and Invention
4x14 -- May 21, 2012 -- Pressure Test
4x15 -- May 22, 2012 -- Immunity Challenge
4x16 -- May 23, 2012 -- Yum Cha Team Challenge
4x17 -- May 24, 2012 -- Elimination Challenge
4x18 -- May 25, 2012 -- Masterclass
4x19 -- May 27, 2012 -- Biscuit Mystery Box
4x20 -- May 28, 2012 -- Pressure Test
4x21 -- May 29, 2012 -- Raw Food Immunity Challenge
4x22 -- May 30, 2012 -- Leftover Team Challenge
4x23 -- May 31, 2012 -- Poultry Elimination
4x24 -- Jun 01, 2012 -- MasterClass
4x25 -- Jun 03, 2012 -- Flavour Matching Mysterybox
4x26 -- Jun 04, 2012 -- Market Stall Competition
4x27 -- Jun 05, 2012 -- Fishing Boat Salmon Challenge
4x28 -- Jun 06, 2012 -- Tea for 100 Team Challenge
4x29 -- Jun 07, 2012 -- Knockout Round Elimination
4x30 -- Jun 08, 2012 -- MasterClass
4x31 -- Jun 10, 2012 -- Mystery and Invention
4x32 -- Jun 11, 2012 -- Pressure Test
4x33 -- Jun 12, 2012 -- Immunity Challenge
4x34 -- Jun 13, 2012 -- 24 Hour Cooking Challenge
4x35 -- Jun 14, 2012 -- Rapid Fire Pressure Test
4x36 -- Jun 15, 2012 -- Masterclass
4x37 -- Jun 17, 2012 -- Superstar Mystery Box
4x38 -- Jun 18, 2012 -- Pressure Test
4x39 -- Jun 19, 2012 -- Immunity Challenge
4x40 -- Jun 20, 2012 -- Wedding Challenge
4x41 -- Jun 21, 2012 -- Elimination Challenge
4x42 -- Jun 22, 2012 -- Masterclass
4x43 -- Jun 24, 2012 -- Mystery Box Challenge
4x44 -- Jun 25, 2012 -- Elimination Challenge
4x45 -- Jun 26, 2012 -- Immunity Challenge
4x46 -- Jun 27, 2012 -- Team Challenge
4x47 -- Jun 28, 2012 -- Elimination Challenge
4x48 -- Jun 29, 2012 -- Masterclass
4x49 -- Jul 01, 2012 -- Invention Test
4x50 -- Jul 02, 2012 -- Pressure Test
4x51 -- Jul 03, 2012 -- Immunity Challenge
4x52 -- Jul 04, 2012 -- Pop Up Restaurant Challenge
4x53 -- Jul 05, 2012 -- Double Elimination Challenge
4x54 -- Jul 06, 2012 -- Masterclass
4x55 -- Jul 08, 2012 -- Roman Dish Challenge
4x56 -- Jul 09, 2012 -- Super-Sized Challenge
4x57 -- Jul 10, 2012 -- Immunity Challenge
4x58 -- Jul 11, 2012 -- Risotto Challenge
4x59 -- Jul 12, 2012 -- Elimination Challenge
4x60 -- Jul 13, 2012 -- Masterclass
4x61 -- Jul 15, 2012 -- Mystery Fridge Challenge
4x62 -- Jul 16, 2012 -- Pressure Test
4x63 -- Jul 17, 2012 -- Elimination Challenge
4x64 -- Jul 18, 2012 -- Mini Challenge
4x65 -- Jul 19, 2012 -- Family Team Challenge
4x66 -- Jul 20, 2012 -- Masterclass
4x67 -- Jul 22, 2012 -- Lunch Service
4x68 -- Jul 23, 2012 -- The Perfect Steak Sauce
4x69 -- Jul 24, 2012 -- Recreate Signature Dish
4x70 -- Jul 25, 2012 -- Grand Final

MASTERCHEF AUSTRALIA - Season 5 -- 65 Episodes


5x1 -- Jun 01, 2013 -- The Top 22
5x2 -- Jun 03, 2013 -- Protein Pick Face Off Challenge
5x3 -- Jun 04, 2013 -- Elimination Challenge 1
5x4 -- Jun 05, 2013 -- Masterclass 1
5x5 -- Jun 09, 2013 -- Barossa Boot Camp Day 1: Break Down a Lamb
5x6 -- Jun 10, 2013 -- Barossa Boot Camp Day 2: Maggie Beer Tag Team Race
5x7 -- Jun 11, 2013 -- Barossa Boot Camp Day 3: Seafood at Seppeltsfield Winery
5x8 -- Jun 12, 2013 -- Barossa Boot Camp Day 4: Double Elimination Challenge
5x9 -- Jun 13, 2013 -- Masterclass 2
5x10 -- Jun 16, 2013 -- Kids Week Day 1: Lunch Box
5x11 -- Jun 17, 2013 -- Kids Week Day 2: Immunity Challenge
5x12 -- Jun 18, 2013 -- Kids Week Day 3: Tuck Shop Challenge
5x13 -- Jun 19, 2013 -- Kids Week Day 4: Elimination Challenge
5x14 -- Jun 20, 2013 -- Masterclass 3
5x15 -- Jun 23, 2013 -- Italian Week Day 1: Public Stall Challenge
5x16 -- Jun 24, 2013 -- Italian Week Day 2: Elimination - Memory Dish
5x17 -- Jun 25, 2013 -- Italian Week Day 3: Battle of the Pizza
5x18 -- Jun 26, 2013 -- Italian Week Day 4: Elimination
5x19 -- Jun 27, 2013 -- Masterclass 4
5x20 -- Jun 30, 2013 -- Wild West Week Day 1: Catch of the Day
5x21 -- Jul 01, 2013 -- Wild West Week Day 2: Immunity Twist
5x22 -- Jul 02, 2013 -- Wild West Week Day 3: Stockmen Challenge
5x23 -- Jul 03, 2013 -- Wild West Week Day 4: Elimination - The Green House
5x24 -- Jul 04, 2013 -- Masterclass 5
5x25 -- Jul 07, 2013 -- Heaven and Hell Week Day 1: Mystery Box
5x26 -- Jul 08, 2013 -- Heaven and Hell Week Day 2: Elimination Challenge
5x27 -- Jul 09, 2013 -- Heaven and Hell Week Day 3: Seven Deadly Sins Banquet
5x28 -- Jul 10, 2013 -- Heaven and Hell Week Day 4: Elimination Challenge 2
5x29 -- Jul 11, 2013 -- Masterclass 6
5x30 -- Jul 14, 2013 -- Fast Food Week Day 1: Mystery Box
5x31 -- Jul 15, 2013 -- Fast Food Week Day 2: Auction Elimination
5x32 -- Jul 16, 2013 -- Fast Food Week Day 3: Car Club Team Challenge
5x33 -- Jul 17, 2013 -- Fast Food Week Day 4: Elmination Challenge
5x34 -- Jul 18, 2013 -- Masterclass 7
5x35 -- Jul 21, 2013 -- Immunity Week Day 1: Skills Test and Yin & Yang Challenge
5x36 -- Jul 22, 2013 -- Immunity Week Day 2: Identical Dishes
5x37 -- Jul 23, 2013 -- Immunity Week Day 3: Black Forest Ice-Cream Cake Relay
5x38 -- Jul 24, 2013 -- Immunity Week Day 4: Butter Invention Test
5x39 -- Jul 25, 2013 -- Masterclass 8
5x40 -- Jul 28, 2013 -- Love Week Day 1: Mystery Box Challenge
5x41 -- Jul 29, 2013 -- Love Week Day 2: Chocolate Elimination
5x42 -- Jul 30, 2013 -- Love Week Day 3: 50 First Dates
5x43 -- Jul 31, 2013 -- Love Week Day 4: Breakfast Elimination
5x44 -- Aug 01, 2013 -- Masterclass 9
5x45 -- Aug 04, 2013 -- Heston Blumenthal Week Day 1: Royal Jubilee Trifle
5x46 -- Aug 05, 2013 -- Heston Blumenthal Week Day 2: Cook Against Heston Immunity
5x47 -- Aug 06, 2013 -- Heston Blumenthal Week Day 3: Medieval Knights Feast
5x48 -- Aug 07, 2013 -- Heston Blumenthal Week Day 4: Elimination Challenge
5x49 -- Aug 08, 2013 -- Masterclass 10
5x50 -- Aug 11, 2013 -- World Food Week Day 1: VIP Banquet
5x51 -- Aug 12, 2013 -- World Food Week Day 2: Palms Hotel Elimination
5x52 -- Aug 13, 2013 -- World Food Week Day 3: Mexico or China
5x53 -- Aug 14, 2013 -- World Food Week Day 4: Qantas World Map of Food
5x54 -- Aug 15, 2013 -- Masterclass 11
5x55 -- Aug 18, 2013 -- Dreams Week Day 1: Service Challenge
5x56 -- Aug 19, 2013 -- Dreams Week Day 2: Elimination Challenge
5x57 -- Aug 20, 2013 -- Dreams Week Day 3: Josie Bones
5x58 -- Aug 21, 2013 -- Dreams Week Day 4: Darren's Raspberry Rhubarb Ginger Chocolate Dessert.
5x59 -- Aug 22, 2013 -- Masterclass 12
5x60 -- Aug 25, 2013 -- Finals Week Day 1: Mystery Box
5x61 -- Aug 26, 2013 -- Finals Week Day 2: Elimination Challenge
5x62 -- Aug 27, 2013 -- Finals Week Day 3: The Atlantic Service Challenge
5x63 -- Aug 28, 2013 -- Finals Week Day 4: Culinary Dueling
5x64 -- Aug 29, 2013 -- Masterclass 13
5x65 -- Sep 01, 2013 -- Grandfinal

MASTERCHEF AUSTRALIA - Season 6 -- 60 Episodes


6x1 -- May 05, 2014 -- Series 6 Premiere
6x2 -- May 06, 2014 -- Top 50: Core Skills Invention Test
6x3 -- May 07, 2014 -- Top 24: Mystery Box Challenge
6x4 -- May 08, 2014 -- Elimination Challenge: Chinese Fried Rice
6x5 -- May 11, 2014 -- Mystery Box Challenge and Breakfast Invention Test
6x6 -- May 12, 2014 -- Pressure Test: Shannon Bennett's Fillet of Beef
6x7 -- May 13, 2014 -- Off-Site Challenge: Lunch Service in St Kilda
6x8 -- May 14, 2014 -- Elimination Challenge: Three Dishes from One Snapper
6x9 -- May 18, 2014 -- Mystery Box Challenge: Maggie Beer
6x10 -- May 19, 2014 -- Pressure Test: Alla Wolf-Tasker's Rivers and Lakes
6x11 -- May 20, 2014 -- Immunity Challenge: Ollie Gould & Kylie Kwong
6x12 -- May 21, 2014 -- Team Challenge: Three Course Menu from Memory
6x13 -- May 22, 2014 -- Elimination Challenge in Three Rounds
6x14 -- May 25, 2014 -- Mystery Box Challenge and Invention Test
6x15 -- May 26, 2014 -- Pressure Test
6x16 -- May 27, 2014 -- Immunity Challenge: Benjamin Cooper
6x17 -- May 28, 2014 -- Team Challenge: Four-Course Dessert Menu
6x18 -- May 29, 2014 -- Elimination Challenge: Blind Taste Test
6x19 -- Jun 01, 2014 -- Mystery Box Challenge
6x20 -- Jun 02, 2014 -- Pressure Test: Saint Crispin
6x21 -- Jun 03, 2014 -- Immunity Challenge: Matt Stone
6x22 -- Jun 04, 2014 -- Team Challenge: Queen Victoria Market
6x23 -- Jun 05, 2014 -- Elimination Challenge: Time Auction
6x24 -- Jun 08, 2014 -- Invention Test: Chocolate
6x25 -- Jun 09, 2014 -- Pressure Test: Nobu Matsuhisa
6x26 -- Jun 10, 2014 -- Immunity Challenge
6x27 -- Jun 11, 2014 -- Offsite Challenge: Wedding Anniversary at Ascot House
6x28 -- Jun 12, 2014 -- Elimination Challenge
6x29 -- Jun 15, 2014 -- Mystery Box: Marco Pierre White
6x30 -- Jun 16, 2014 -- Pressure Test: White Heat
6x31 -- Jun 17, 2014 -- Immunity Challenge: Donovan Cooke
6x32 -- Jun 18, 2014 -- Offsite Challenge: Taxi Kitchen
6x33 -- Jun 19, 2014 -- Elimination Challenge: Risotto
6x34 -- Jun 22, 2014 -- Mystery Box Challenge
6x35 -- Jun 23, 2014 -- Pressure Test: Vikas Khanna
6x36 -- Jun 24, 2014 -- Mystery Box Challenge: Second Chances
6x37 -- Jun 25, 2014 -- Service Challenge: Starlight Children's Foundation
6x38 -- Jun 26, 2014 -- Power Apron Mystery Box Challenge
6x39 -- Jun 29, 2014 -- Mystery Box Challenge & Invention Test
6x40 -- Jun 30, 2014 -- Pressure Test - Croquembouche
6x41 -- Jul 01, 2014 -- Immunity Challenge
6x42 -- Jul 02, 2014 -- Service Challenge: Banquet for 20 Food Producers
6x43 -- Jul 03, 2014 -- Elimination Challenge: Mexican
6x44 -- Jul 06, 2014 -- Mystery Box Challenge: Barter
6x45 -- Jul 07, 2014 -- Pressure Test: Nick Palumbo's Choc-Top Ice Creams
6x46 -- Jul 08, 2014 -- Immunity Challenge: John Lawson
6x47 -- Jul 09, 2014 -- Offsite Challenge: Asian
6x48 -- Jul 10, 2014 -- Elimination Challenge: Dave Verhuel
6x49 -- Jul 13, 2014 -- Mystery Box: Heston Blumenthal & Invention Test
6x50 -- Jul 14, 2014 -- Pressure Test: Beetroot Risotto
6x51 -- Jul 15, 2014 -- Offsite Challenge
6x52 -- Jul 16, 2014 -- Elimination Challenge: Five Senses
6x53 -- Jul 17, 2014 -- Sudden Death Elimination Challenge
6x54 -- Jul 20, 2014 -- Mystery Box Challenge
6x55 -- Jul 21, 2014 -- Invention Test
6x56 -- Jul 22, 2014 -- Duel Challenge Over Three Rounds
6x57 -- Jul 23, 2014 -- Service Challenge: Vue de Monde
6x58 -- Jul 24, 2014 -- Pressure Test
6x59 -- Jul 27, 2014 -- MasterChef 2014 Semi Final
6x60 -- Jul 28, 2014 -- MasterChef 2014 Finale

MASTERCHEF AUSTRALIA - Season 7 -- 62 Episodes


7x1 -- May 05, 2015 -- Auditions, Part 1
7x2 -- May 06, 2015 -- Auditions, Part 2
7x3 -- May 07, 2015 -- Top 24 Mystery Box
7x4 -- May 07, 2015 -- Team Challenge: Massimo Bottura
7x5 -- May 08, 2015 -- Elimination Challenge: Fish
7x6 -- May 10, 2015 -- Mystery Box Challenge & Invention Test: Guilty Pleasures
7x7 -- May 11, 2015 -- Pressure Test
7x8 -- May 12, 2015 -- Immunity Challenge: Jaffle Iron
7x9 -- May 13, 2015 -- Team Challenge: Two-Course Meal for the Army
7x10 -- May 14, 2015 -- Elimination Challenge
7x11 -- May 17, 2015 -- Mystery Box Challenge: Five Tastes
7x12 -- May 18, 2015 -- Pressure Test
7x13 -- May 19, 2015 -- Immunity Challenge
7x14 -- May 20, 2015 -- Team Challenge: Relay
7x15 -- May 21, 2015 -- Elimination & MasterClass 1
7x16 -- May 24, 2015 -- Mystery Box Challenge
7x17 -- May 25, 2015 -- Pressure Test
7x18 -- May 26, 2015 -- Immunity Challenge
7x19 -- May 27, 2015 -- Off-site Challenge: Abbotsford Convent Bakery
7x20 -- May 28, 2015 -- Elimination Challenge
7x21 -- May 31, 2015 -- Mystery Box Challenge
7x22 -- Jun 01, 2015 -- Pressure Test
7x23 -- Jun 02, 2015 -- Immunity Challenge: Callum Hann
7x24 -- Jun 03, 2015 -- Off-site Challenge: Mexican Street Food
7x25 -- Jun 04, 2015 -- Elimination Challenge: Justine Schofield & MasterClass 2
7x26 -- Jun 07, 2015 -- Mystery Box Challenge
7x27 -- Jun 08, 2015 -- Pressure Test
7x28 -- Jun 09, 2015 -- Immunity Challenge: Nick Holloway
7x29 -- Jun 10, 2015 -- Off-site Challenge: Pizzini Wines
7x30 -- Jun 11, 2015 -- Elimination Challenge
7x31 -- Jun 14, 2015 -- Mystery Box Challenge
7x32 -- Jun 15, 2015 -- Pressure Test
7x33 -- Jun 16, 2015 -- Immunity Challenge
7x34 -- Jun 17, 2015 -- Off-site Challenge: Tokyo Tina vs. Saigon Sally
7x35 -- Jun 18, 2015 -- Elimination Challenge
7x36 -- Jun 21, 2015 -- Mystery Box Challenge: Heston Blumenthal & Invention Test
7x37 -- Jun 22, 2015 -- Pressure Test: Guillaume Brahimi's Jewel of the Sea
7x38 -- Jun 23, 2015 -- Immunity Challenge
7x39 -- Jun 24, 2015 -- Off-site Challenge: Afternoon Tea at The Hotel Windsor
7x40 -- Jun 25, 2015 -- Elimination Challenge
7x41 -- Jun 28, 2015 -- Mystery Box Challenge & Invention Test
7x42 -- Jun 29, 2015 -- Pressure Test: Janice Wong's Cassis Plum
7x43 -- Jun 30, 2015 -- Immunity Challenge: Batter
7x44 -- Jul 01, 2015 -- Team Challenge
7x45 -- Jul 02, 2015 -- Elimination Challenge: Rick Stein
7x46 -- Jul 05, 2015 -- Mystery Box Challenge
7x47 -- Jul 06, 2015 -- Pressure Test
7x48 -- Jul 07, 2015 -- Immunity Challenge
7x49 -- Jul 08, 2015 -- Off-site Challenge: Circa, The Prince
7x50 -- Jul 09, 2015 -- Elimination Challenge: Time Auction
7x51 -- Jul 12, 2015 -- Marco Pierre White Team Challenge
7x52 -- Jul 13, 2015 -- Pressure Test: Cook-along
7x53 -- Jul 14, 2015 -- Immunity Challenge
7x54 -- Jul 15, 2015 -- Team Challenge: French Restaurants
7x55 -- Jul 16, 2015 -- Elimination Challenge: Childhood Memories
7x56 -- Jul 19, 2015 -- Mystery Box Challenge
7x57 -- Jul 20, 2015 -- Pressure Test
7x58 -- Jul 21, 2015 -- No Rules Challenge
7x59 -- Jul 22, 2015 -- Service Challenge: The Press Club
7x60 -- Jul 23, 2015 -- Pressure Test
7x61 -- Jul 26, 2015 -- Grand Final Part 1
7x62 -- Jul 27, 2015 -- Grand Final Part 2

MASTERCHEF AUSTRALIA - Season 8 -- 63 Episodes


8x1 -- May 01, 2016 -- Auditions Part 1
8x2 -- May 02, 2016 -- Auditions Part 2
8x3 -- May 03, 2016 -- Auditions Part 3
8x4 -- May 04, 2016 -- Mystery Box Challenge: Billie McKay
8x5 -- May 05, 2016 -- Elimination Challenge
8x6 -- May 08, 2016 -- Mystery Box Challenge: Marco Pierre White & Invention Test: Meat and Three Veg
8x7 -- May 09, 2016 -- Pressure Test: Marco Pierre White's John Dory
8x8 -- May 10, 2016 -- Immunity Challenge: Jake Kellie
8x9 -- May 11, 2016 -- Team Challenge: Pub Lunch
8x10 -- May 12, 2016 -- Elimination Challenge: The Alphabet Game & MasterClass 1
8x11 -- May 15, 2016 -- Mystery Box Challenge: Viewers' Choice & Invention Test: Spreads
8x12 -- May 16, 2016 -- Pressure Test: Reynold Poernomo's Moss
8x13 -- May 17, 2016 -- Immunity Challenge: Braden White
8x14 -- May 18, 2016 -- Team Challenge: Three-Course Meal from Memory
8x15 -- May 19, 2016 -- Elimination Challenge: Raw & Cooked
8x16 -- May 22, 2016 -- Mystery Box Challenge: Nigella Lawson & Invention Test: Divine Indulgences
8x17 -- May 23, 2016 -- Pressure Test: Nigella Lawson's Three-Course Meal
8x18 -- May 24, 2016 -- Immunity Challenge: Lachlan Colwill
8x19 -- May 25, 2016 -- Team Challenge: Royal Children's Hospital Fête
8x20 -- May 26, 2016 -- Elimination Challenge: Name That Cake & MasterClass 2
8x21 -- May 29, 2016 -- Mystery Box Challenge & Invention Test: Waste Not, Want Not
8x22 -- May 30, 2016 -- Pressure Test: Jason Atherton's Quail Afternoon Tea Dish
8x23 -- May 31, 2016 -- Double Immunity Challenge: Thomas Woods and Hayden McFarland
8x24 -- Jun 01, 2016 -- Off-site Challenge: Hellenic Republic
8x25 -- Jun 02, 2016 -- Elimination Challenge: Blind Taste Test
8x26 -- Jun 05, 2016 -- Invention Test: Maggie Beer & Mystery Box Challenge
8x27 -- Jun 06, 2016 -- Pressure Test: Anna Polyviou's Mess
8x28 -- Jun 07, 2016 -- Immunity Challenge: Morgan McGlone
8x29 -- Jun 08, 2016 -- Team Challenge: Chinese New Year
8x30 -- Jun 09, 2016 -- Elimination Challenge: Lucky Dip
8x31 -- Jun 12, 2016 -- Mystery Box Challenge: Luke Nguyen & Invention Test: Steam vs. Fry
8x32 -- Jun 13, 2016 -- Pressure Test: Ross Lusted
8x33 -- Jun 14, 2016 -- Top 12
8x34 -- Jun 15, 2016 -- Team Challenge: Six-Course Degustation Menu
8x35 -- Jun 16, 2016 -- Elimination Challenge: Head to Head
8x36 -- Jun 19, 2016 -- Mystery Box Challenge: Ugly Ingredients & Invention Test: Relay
8x37 -- Jun 20, 2016 -- Pressure Test: Flynn McGarry's Beet Wellington
8x38 -- Jun 21, 2016 -- Immunity Challenge: Victor Liong
8x39 -- Jun 22, 2016 -- Team Challenge: Gourmet Cinema
8x40 -- Jun 23, 2016 -- Elimination Challenge: Choose or Lose
8x41 -- Jun 26, 2016 -- Team Challenge: Melbourne Star
8x42 -- Jun 27, 2016 -- Team Challenge: Brighton Beach Ice Cream Stands
8x43 -- Jun 28, 2016 -- Team Challenge: Three-Course Dessert Spread
8x44 -- Jun 29, 2016 -- Service Challenge: Recipes from the Past
8x45 -- Jun 30, 2016 -- Elimination Challenge: Colours of the Rainbow & MasterClass 3
8x46 -- Jul 03, 2016 -- Mystery Box Challenge: All the Ingredients & Invention Test: Hardest Dishes
8x47 -- Jul 04, 2016 -- Pressure Test: Peter Gilmore's Cherry Jam Lamington
8x48 -- Jul 05, 2016 -- Immunity Challenge: Shannon Bennett
8x49 -- Jul 06, 2016 -- Team Challenge: Australian Produce
8x50 -- Jul 07, 2016 -- Elimination Challenge: Time Auction
8x51 -- Jul 10, 2016 -- Mystery Box Challenge: San Francisco Produce & Invention Test
8x52 -- Jul 11, 2016 -- Team Challenge: Dominque Creen's Signature Dishes
8x53 -- Jul 12, 2016 -- Fast Track to Finals: Francis Ford Coppola's Inglenook Estate
8x54 -- Jul 13, 2016 -- Team Challenge: Santa Monica Pier Food Trucks
8x55 -- Jul 14, 2016 -- Elimination Challenge: Put Your Dream on a Plate & MasterClass 4
8x56 -- Jul 17, 2016 -- Mystery Box Challenge: Hottest Ingredients & Invention Test: Hottest Techniques
8x57 -- Jul 18, 2016 -- Pressure Test: Christy Tania's Mistique
8x58 -- Jul 19, 2016 -- Service Challenge: Lake House
8x59 -- Jul 20, 2016 -- Elimination Challenge: Audition Ingredients
8x60 -- Jul 21, 2016 -- MasterClass 5
8x61 -- Jul 24, 2016 -- Mystery Box Challenge & Invention Test: Quarter Final
8x62 -- Jul 25, 2016 -- Service Challenge: Semi Final
8x63 -- Jul 26, 2016 -- MasterChef 2016 Grand Finale

MASTERCHEF AUSTRALIA - Season 9 -- 22 Episodes


9x1 -- May 01, 2017 -- Auditions Part 1
9x2 -- May 02, 2017 -- Auditions Part 2
9x3 -- May 03, 2017 -- Auditions Part 3
9x4 -- May 04, 2017 -- Mystery Box Challenge: Elena Duggan
9x5 -- May 04, 2017 -- Elimination Challenge: Pairing Ingredients
9x6 -- May 07, 2017 -- Mystery Box Challenge: Home Cooking & Invention Test: George's Mum's Kitchen
9x7 -- May 08, 2017 -- Pressure Test: Gary's Roast Chicken
9x8 -- May 09, 2017 -- Immunity Challenge: Jarrod Di Blasi
9x9 -- May 10, 2017 -- Off-site Challenge: Gradi
9x10 -- May 11, 2017 -- Elimination Challenge: Potato & MasterClass 1
9x11 -- May 14, 2017 -- Mystery Box Challenge & Invention Test: Ben Shewry
9x12 -- May 15, 2017 -- Pressure Test: Andy Bowdy's Rita Cake
9x13 -- May 16, 2017 -- Immunity Challenge: Charlie Carrington
9x14 -- May 17, 2017 -- Team Challenge: Relay
9x15 -- May 18, 2017 -- Elimination Challenge: Spend Your Time Wisely
9x16 -- May 21, 2017 -- Mystery Box Challenge: Kirsten Tibballs & Invention Test: Janice Wong
9x17 -- May 22, 2017 -- Pressure Test: Ice Cream Float
9x18 -- May 23, 2017 -- Immunity Challenge
9x19 -- May 24, 2017 -- Team Challenge: Edible Art Installation
9x20 -- May 25, 2017 -- Elimination Challenge: Blind Taste Test
9x21 -- May 28, 2017 -- Mystery Box Challenge & Invention Test
9x22 -- May 29, 2017 -- Pressure Test

Additional MASTERCHEF AUSTRALIA Information


MasterChef Australia on IMDb
MasterChef Australia on TVmaze

Date of last review or update: May 21, 2017

MasterChef Australia Cast


   
Theresa Wong
............. as Herself - Contestant
   
Gary Mehigan
............. as Himself - Judge
   
George Calombaris
........ as Himself - Judge
   
Matt Preston
............. as Himself - Judge
   
Nick McKay
............... as Himself - Narrator
   
Jimmy Seervai
............ as Himself - Contestant
   
Alvin Quah
............... as Himself - Contestant
   
Adam Liaw
................ as Himself - Contestant
   
Daniel Aulsebrook
........ as Himself - Contestant
   
Jake Bujayer
............. as Himself - Contestant
   
Claire Winton Burn
....... as Herself - Contestant
   
Matthew Caldicott
........ as Himself - Contestant
   
Sarah Carmichael
......... as Herself - Contestant
   
Dominic Corrigan
......... as Himself - Contestant
   
Skye Craig
............... as Herself - Contestant
   
Jonathan Daddia
.......... as Himself - Contestant
   
Adele Fragnitio
.......... as Herself - Contestant
   
Marion Grasby
............ as Herself - Contestant
   
Callum Hann
.............. as Himself - Contestant
   
Aaron Harvie
............. as Himself - Contestant
   
Devon Headland
........... as Himself - Contestant
   
Fiona Inglis
............. as Herself - Contestant
   
Carrie Johnston
.......... as Herself - Contestant
   
Peter Kritikides
......... as Himself - Contestant
   
Kate Nugara
.............. as Herself - Contestant
   
Sharnee Rawson
........... as Herself - Contestant
   
Courtney Roulston
........ as Herself - Contestant
   
Philip Vakos
............. as Himself - Contestant
   
Joanne Zalm
.............. as Herself - Contestant
   
Julie Goodwin
............ as Herself - Contestant
   
Dani Venn
................ as Herself - Contestant
   
Kate Bracks
.............. as Herself - Contestant
   
Ellie Paxton-Hall
........ as Herself - Contestant
   
Andre Ursini
............. as Himself - Contestant
   
Alana Lowes
.............. as Herself - Contestant
   
Sarah Wilson
............. as Herself - Host
   
Chris Badenoch
........... as Himself - Contestant
   
Joshua Catalano
.......... as Himself - Contestant
   
Pasquale 'Nic' Ciampa
.... as Himself - Contestant
   
Sam Ciaravolo
............ as Himself - Contestant
   
Michelle Darlington
...... as Herself - Contestant
   
Trevor Forster
........... as Himself - Contestant
   
Julia Jenkins
............ as Herself - Contestant
   
Linda Kowalski
........... as Herself - Contestant
   
Melissa Lutton
........... as Herself - Contestant
   
Sandra Morena
............ as Herself - Contestant
   
Tom Mosby
................ as Himself - Contestant
   
Eugenia 'Geni' Papacostas
as Herself - Contestant
   
Brent Parker-Jones
....... as Himself - Contestant
   
Lucas Parsons
............ as Himself - Contestant
   
Kate Rodrigues
........... as Herself - Contestant
   
Justine Schofield
........ as Herself - Contestant
   
Aaron Thomas
............. as Himself - Contestant
   
Poh Ling Yeow
............ as Herself - Contestant
   
Hayden Quinn
............. as Himself - Contestant
   
Billy Law
................ as Himself - Contestant
   
Sun Etheridge
............ as Herself - Contestant
   
Peter Vickery
............ as Himself - Contestant
   
Mat Beyer
................ as Himself - Contestant
   
Kumar Pereira
............ as Himself - Contestant
   
Danielle Dixon
........... as Herself - Contestant
   
Craig Young
.............. as Himself - Contestant
   
Adam Bowen
............... as Himself - Contestant
   
Shannon Smyth
............ as Herself - Contestant
   
Rachel McSweeney
......... as Herself - Contestant
   
Arena Dunn
............... as Herself - Contestant
   
Jay Huxley
............... as Himself - Contestant
   
Matt Moran
............... as Himself - Judge
   
Andrew Henderson
......... as Himself - Contestant
   
Michael Weldon
........... as Himself - Contestant
   
Cleo Kerameas
............ as Herself - Contestant
   
Chelsea Fammintino
....... as Herself - Contestant
   
Laura Jane Cassaighe
..... as Herself - Contestant
   
Rachael Ciesiolka
........ as Herself - Contestant
   
Tracy Collins
............ as Herself - Contestant
   
Byron Finnerty
........... as Himself - Contestant
   
Jamie Fleming
............ as Himself - Contestant
   
Sam Gant
................. as Himself - Contestant
   
Georgia Hughes
........... as Herself - Contestant
   
Emelia Jackson
........... as Herself - Contestant
   
Ben McDonald
............. as Himself - Contestant
   
Brent Owens
.............. as Himself - Contestant
   
Steven Peh
............... as Himself - Contestant
   
Tash Shan
................ as Herself - Contestant
   
Colin Sheppard
........... as Himself - Contestant
   
Amy Shields
.............. as Herself - Contestant
   
Renae Smith
.............. as Herself - Contestant
   
Sarah Todd
............... as Herself - Contestant
   
Kira Westwick
............ as Herself - Contestant
   
Sean Baxter
.............. as Himself - Contestant
   
Seamus Ashley
............ as Himself - Contestant
   
Scott Yeoman
............. as Himself - Contestant
   
Donna Hay
................ as Herself - Guest Judge
   
Alex Glasson
............. as Himself - Contestant
   
Emily Loo
................ as Herself - Contestant
   
Tom Rutledge
............. as Himself - Contestant
   
Nick Doyle
............... as Himself - Contestant
   
Kylie Kwong
.............. as Herself - Guest Chef
   
Justin North
............. as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Nicole Cleave
............ as Herself - Contestant
   
Maggie Beer
.............. as Herself - Guest Chef
   
Gemma Seeto
.............. as Herself - Contestant
   
Deepali Behar
............ as Herself - Contestant
   
Neil Perry
............... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Luke Nguyen
.............. as Himself - Diner
   
Brendan Langfield
........ as Himself - Contestant
   
Adriano Zumbo
............ as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Shaun Presland
........... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Luke Mangan
.............. as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Peter Gilmore
............ as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Alessandro Pavoni
........ as Himself - Chef and Owner, Ormeggio at the Spit
   
David Chang
.............. as Himself - Owner and Head Chef, Momofuku Restuarant Group
   
Armando Percuoco
......... as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Vincent Gadan
............ as Himself - Executive Chef, Patisse
   
Curtis Stone
............. as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Marco Pierre White
....... as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Shannon Bennett
.......... as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Darren Purchese
.......... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Alla Wolf-Tasker
......... as Herself - Guest Judge
   
Paul Lombardi
............ as Himself - Contestant
   
Jess Nicholls
............ as Herself - Bottom 10 Contestant
   
Myri Timotheou
........... as Herself - Bottom 10 Contestant
   
Mary Calombaris
.......... as Herself - George's Mother
   
Heston Blumenthal
........ as Himself
   
Rick Stein
............... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Anthony Bourdain
......... as Himself - American Chef and Author
   
Colin Fassnidge
.......... as Himself - Head Chef, Four in Hand Hotel
   
Christine Manfield
....... as Herself - Executive Chef, Universal Restaurant
   
Martin Boetz
............. as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Frank Shek
............... as Himself - Executive Chef, China Doll
   
Mark Best
................ as Himself - Executive Chef, Marque Restaurant
   
Mark Jensen
.............. as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Shane Osbourne
........... as Himself - Guest Judge
   
John Torode
.............. as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Peter Kuruvita
........... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Philippa Sibley
.......... as Herself - Guest Chef
   
Christine Manfield
....... as Herself - Guest Judge
   
Daniel Boulud
............ as Himself - Chef and Owner, Daniel Restaurant
   
Alex Keene
............... as Himself - Apprentice Chef, Ormeggio at the Spit
   
Margaret Fulton
.......... as Herself - Guest Judge
   
Tetsuya Wakuda
........... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Jacques Reymond
.......... as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Matt Stone
............... as Himself - Executive Chef, Greenhouse by Joost
   
Teage Ezard
.............. as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Andrew McConnell
......... as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Ben Milgate
.............. as Himself - Co-owner, Bodega
   
Donovan Cooke
............ as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Frank Camorra
............ as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Tony Bilson
.............. as Himself - Diner
   
Andrew Beddoes
........... as Himself - Head Chef, Fenix
   
Cecilia Vuong
............ as Herself - Contestant
   
Miguel Maestre
........... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Abla Amad
................ as Herself - Owner, Abla's Lebanese Restaurant
   
Jonathan Barthelmess
..... as Himself - Head Chef, Manly Pavilion
   
Matthew Kemp
............. as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Nigella Lawson
........... as Herself - Guest Judge
   
Stefano Manfredi
......... as Himself - Executive Chef, Bells at Killcare
   
Jim Moran
................ as Himself - Matt Moran's Father
   
Mark Olive
............... as Himself - Outback Cook
   
James Privett
............ as Himself - Head Chef, The Cut Bar & Grill
   
Reuben Radonich
.......... as Himself - Executive Chef, Season Restaurant, Peppers Salt Resort and Spa, Kingscliff
   
Dietmar Sawyere
.......... as Himself - Executive Chef, Berowra Waters Inn
   
Fleur Sullivan
........... as Herself - Owner and Chef, Fleur's Place, New Zealand
   
Nobuyuki Ura
............. as Himself - Head Chef, Sushi e
   
Kenneth Woods
............ as Himself - Chef, Sylvia's
   
Peter Andrews
............ as Himself - Executive Chef, The Mean Fiddler
   
Lidia Bastianich
......... as Herself - Guest Judge
   
Romeo Baudouin
........... as Himself - Head Chef, Victor Churchill
   
Leanne Beck
.............. as Herself - Pastry Chef, Sweet Infinity
   
Andrew Connole
........... as Himself - Owner, Sonoma Bakery
   
Shane Delia
.............. as Himself - Owner and Chef, Maha Bar and Grill
   
Jake Drackenberg
......... as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Dan Hong
................. as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Jimmy
.................... as Himself - Executive Chef, Sunrise Dam Mine
   
Katrina Kanetani
......... as Herself - Guest Judge
   
Alfredo La Carva
......... as Himself - Co-owner, Pure Gelato
   
Armando Monterroso
....... as Himself - Executive Chef, Marriott Marquis
   
Merle Parrish
............ as Herself - Cudal Branch Member, Country Womens Association
   
Eric Ripert
.............. as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Eugenio Riva
............. as Himself - Head Chef, Uccello
   
Michael Rose
............. as Himself - Chief Executive Partner, Allens Arthur Robinson
   
Jeremy Strode
............ as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Eamon Sullivan
........... as Himself - Winner, Celebrity Masterchef Australia
   
Hadleigh Troy
............ as Herself - Guest Judge
   
Chef Wan
................. as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Tren'ness Woods-Black
.... as Herself - Head of Public Relations, Sylvia's
   
Pete Evans
............... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Manu Feildel
............. as Himself - Celebrity Chef
   
Bill Granger
............. as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Guy Grossi
............... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Shimpei Hatanaka
......... as Himself - Head Chef of Sushi Choo
   
Alex Herbert
............. as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Adam Humphrey
............ as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Ben O'Donoghue
........... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Adrian Richardson
........ as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Emmanuel Stroobant
....... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Stephanie Alexander
...... as Herself - Guest Chef
   
Ty Bellingham
............ as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Ian Curley
............... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Nathan Darling
........... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Josh Emett
............... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Cherish Finden
........... as Herself - Guest Chef
   
Brett Graham
............. as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Fergus Henderson
......... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Michael Klausen
.......... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Kumar Mahadevan
.......... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Adam Melonas
............. as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Sean Moran
............... as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Lauren Murdoch
........... as Herself - Guest Chef
   
Mitchell Orr
............. as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Damien Pignolet
.......... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Giovanni Pilu
............ as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Franck Poupard
........... as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Brent Savage
............. as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Jan Ter-Heerdt
........... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Glenn Thompson
........... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Elvis Abrahanowicz
....... as Himself - Co-owner, Porteno
   
Elena Arzak
.............. as Herself - Chef, Arzak Restaurant
   
Cesare Casella
........... as Himself - Executive Chef, Salumeria Rossi
   
Adam D'Silva
............. as Himself - Executive Chef and Owner, Coda Bar and Restaurant
   
The Dalai Lama
........... as Himself
   
Joe Di Maria
............. as Himself - Co-owner, Pure Gelato
   
Simon Gault
.............. as Himself - Judge, MasterChef New Zealand
   
Tony Howell
.............. as Himself - Executive Chef, Cape Lodge Margaret River Restaurant
   
Alan Joyce
............... as Himself - CEO, Qantas
   
Thomas Keller
............ as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Sebastien Lataud
......... as Himself - Head Chef, Felix
   
Sandy Levine
............. as Himself - General Manager, Carnegie Deli
   
Gary Quinlan
............. as Himself - Ambassador to the United Nations
   
Jean-Luc Rocha
........... as Himself - Chef, Jonah's
   
Thorsten Schmidt
......... as Himself - Co-owner and Head Chef, Malling & Schmidt
   
Amy Vandenhurk
........... as Herself - Director, Cloud 9 Event Management
   
Bedelia Woods
............ as Herself - Current Owner and Chef, Sylvia's
   
Tam Kin Pak
.............. as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Lovaine Allen
............ as Herself - Guest Chef
   
Jamie Oliver
............. as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Michel Roux Jr.
.......... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Ryan Squires
............. as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Will Studd
............... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Warren Turnbull
.......... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Gregg Wallace
............ as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Andoni Aduriz
............ as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Jon Bignelli
............. as Himself - Chef de Cuisine, wd~50
   
Al Brown
................. as Himself - New Zealand Chef and Fisherman
   
Tim Costello
............. as Himself - CEO, World Vision Australia
   
Steve Evetts
............. as Himself - Executive Pastry Chef, New York Marriott Marquis
   
Allan Parrish
............ as Himself - Executive Chef, Qantas First Lounge
   
Stephanie Woerde
......... as Herself - Celebrating her 21st Birthday
   
Martin Blunos
............ as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Aaron Eady
............... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Anna Bligh
............... as Herself - Premier of Queensland and First Lounge Diner
   
Martin Bosley
............ as Himself - Owner and Chef, Martin Bosley's Yacht Club Restaurant
   
Shanaka Fernando
......... as Himself - Founder, Lentil as Anything
   
Paul Liebrandt
........... as Himself - Owner and Head Chef, Corton
   
Tyler Lohman
............. as Himself - Co-owner and Chef, Dos Toros Taqueria
   
Dennis Woerde
............ as Himself - Celebrating his 21st Birthday
   
Cheong Liew
.............. as Himself - Guest Judge
   
Guillaume Brahimi
........ as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Bill Crews
............... as Himself - Founder and Chair, The Exodus Foundation
   
Miguel Franco
............ as Himself - Chef, Dos Toros Taqueria
   
Juliano Niccolini
........ as Himself - Co-owner, The Four Seasons Restaurant
   
Ronni Kahn
............... as Herself - Founder and CEO, OzHarvest
   
Marco
.................... as Himself - Chef, Grimaldi's Pizzeria
   
Joshua Russ Tupper
....... as Himself - Co-owner and Chef, Russ & Daughters Appetizers
   
Niki Russ Federman
....... as Herself - Co-owner and Chef, Russ & Daughters Appetizers
   
Hiroyuki Sakai
........... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Martin Benn
.............. as Himself - Head Chef, Sepia Restaurant and Wine Bar
   
Erin Bracks
.............. as Herself - Kate's Daughter
   
Liam Bracks
.............. as Himself - Kate's Son
   
Luke Bracks
.............. as Himself - Kate's Husband
   
Maya Bracks
.............. as Herself - Kate's Daughter
   
Claudio Caponigro
........ as Himself - Owner, Claudio's Barbershop
   
David Crofton
............ as Himself - Co-owner, One Girl Cookies
   
Greg Doyle
............... as Himself - Owner, Pier
   
Peter Freeman
............ as Himself - Owner, Brooklyn Farmacy and Soda Fountain
   
Joe Grbac
................ as Himself - Head Chef, The Press Club
   
Tamer Hamawi
............. as Himself - Co-owner, Colonie
   
Cindy Harrington
......... as Herself - Contestant
   
Ann Paxton-Hall
.......... as Herself - Ellie's Mother
   
Richard Ptacnik
.......... as Himself - Head Chef, Otto Ristorante
   
Daniel Puskas
............ as Himself - Chef, Sepia Restaurant and Wine Bar
   
Anthony Ricco
............ as Himself - Chef, Spice Market
   
Rob
...................... as Himself - Alana's Husband
   
Elise Rosenberg
.......... as Herself - Co-owner, Colonie
   
Marcus Samuelsson
........ as Himself - Owner and Head Chef, Red Rooster Harlem
   
Liz Theodoros
............ as Herself - Eliminated Contestant
   
Jenny Venn
............... as Herself - Dani's Mother
   
Darren Wan
............... as Himself - Owner and Head Chef, Red Egg, Chinatown
   
Genevieve Weldon
......... as Herself - Michael's Mother
   
Ruth Weldon
.............. as Herself - Michael's Sister
   
Andy Allen
............... as Himself
   
Benjamin Cooper
.......... as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Emma Dean
................ as Herself
   
Ollie Gould
.............. as Himself - Guest Chef
   
Vikas Khanna
............. as Guest Chef
   
Christy Tania
............ as Herself - Guest Judge
   
Sara Oteri
............... as Herself - Contestant
   
Laura Cassai
............. as Herself - Contestant
   
Sam Gant
................. as Herself - Contestant
   
Ben Macdonald
............ as Himself - Contestant
   
Massimo Bottura
.......... as Himself
   
William Fisher
........... as Child Judge
   
Marcus Wareing
........... as Himself
   
Jessica Arnott
........... as Herself contestant
   
Ashley Palmer Watts
...... as Himself
   
Matthew Hopcraft
......... as Himself - Contestant
   
Georgia Barnes
........... as Herself - Contestant
   
Billie McKay
............. as Herself - Contestant
   
Reynold Poernomo
......... as Himself - Contestant
   
Jessie Spiby
............. as Herself - Contestant
   
Ashleigh Bareham
......... as Herself - Contestant
   
Amy Luttrell
............. as Herself - Contestant
   
Kylie Millar
............. as
   
Ben Milbourne
............ as Himself - Contestant
   
Antonio Carluccio
........ as Himself
   
Grant King
............... as Himself
   
Philippe Leban
........... as Himself
   
Nick Holloway
............ as Himself
   
Jim McDougall
............ as Himself
   
Andy Groneman
............ as Himself
   
Ross Lusted
.............. as Himself
   
Jaclyn Koludrovic
........ as Herself - Contestant
   
Monty Koludrovic
......... as Himself
   
Samira El Khafir
......... as Herself - Contestant
   
Lynton Tapp
.............. as Himself - Contestant
   
Stefano de Pieri
......... as
   
Greg Malouf
.............. as Himself
   
Ben Shewig
............... as Himself
   
Trent Harvey
............. as Himself - Contestant
   
Elena Duggan
............. as Herself - Contestant
   
Brett Carter
............. as Himself Contestant
   
Matt Sinclair
............ as Himself - Contestant
   
Harry Foster
............. as Himself - Contestant
   
Mimi Barnes
.............. as Herself - Contestant
   
Elise Franciscovic
....... as Herself - Contestant
   
Adam Mizzi
............... as Himself - Contestant
   
Jake Kellie
.............. as Himself
   
Anna Polyviou
............ as Herself
   
Morgan McGlone
........... as Himself
   
Lofty Fulton
............. as Himself - Narrator
   
Flynn McGarry
............ as Himself
   
Victor Liong
............. as Himself

MasterChef Australia Torrent Download

Info Episode Name Downloads Size Released Forum
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E18 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 995.80 MB 8h 5m Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E18 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 357.86 MB 17h 56m Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E17 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 971.35 MB 1d 7h Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E17 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 344.76 MB 1d 17h Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E16 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.47 GB 2d 8h Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E16 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 555.70 MB 2d 16h Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E15 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 970.12 MB 4d 20h Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E15 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 350.59 MB 4d 20h Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E14 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.12 GB 6d 6h Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E14 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 421.18 MB 6d 6h Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E13 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.05 GB 7d 12h Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E13 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 391.06 MB 7d 16h Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E12 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 878.84 MB 1 week Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E12 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 316.81 MB 1 week Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E11 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.36 GB 1 week Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E11 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 504.11 MB 1 week Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E10 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.83 GB 1 week Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E10 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 668.92 MB 1 week Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E09 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.15 GB 1 week Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E09 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 435.52 MB 1 week Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E08 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.05 GB 1 week Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E07 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 388.42 MB 1 week Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E06 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 870.77 MB 2 weeks Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E06 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 309.06 MB 2 weeks Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E05 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.46 GB 2 weeks Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E05 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 555.31 MB 2 weeks Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E04 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.99 GB 2 weeks Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E04 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 731.77 MB 2 weeks Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E03 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.06 GB 2 weeks Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E03 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 380.69 MB 2 weeks Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E02 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.11 GB 2 weeks Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E02 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 404.00 MB 2 weeks Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E01 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.43 GB 3 weeks Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S09E01 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 512.48 MB 3 weeks Discuss
  MasterChef Australia S09E00 Ordinary People Extraordinary Food 720p HDTV... [eztv] 1.08 GB 3 weeks Discuss
  MasterChef Australia S09E00 Ordinary People Extraordinary Food HDTV x264-CBFM [eztv] 374.28 MB 3 weeks Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E03 iNTERNAL 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 994.99 MB 9 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E07 iNTERNAL 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 725.46 MB 9 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E05 iNTERNAL 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 822.96 MB 9 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E04 iNTERNAL 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 871.13 MB 9 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E02 iNTERNAL 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1017.84 MB 9 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E01 iNTERNAL 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.46 GB 9 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E63 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.82 GB 9 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E63 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 661.10 MB 9 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E62 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.36 GB 9 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E62 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 504.36 MB 9 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E61 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.32 GB 9 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E61 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 484.71 MB 9 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E60 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 897.73 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E59 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 301.41 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E58 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 859.94 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E58 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 302.12 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E57 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 957.05 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E57 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 338.70 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E56 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.19 GB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E56 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 428.45 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E55 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.40 GB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E55 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 503.26 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E54 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 870.17 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E54 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 320.28 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E53 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 914.90 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E53 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 322.89 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E52 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 788.44 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E52 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 281.24 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E51 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.48 GB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E51 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 549.64 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E50 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 891.87 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E50 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 309.72 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E49 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 984.41 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E49 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 361.16 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E48 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 348.69 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E46 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.29 GB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E46 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 475.28 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E45 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.47 GB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E45 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 532.94 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E44 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 795.11 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E44 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 287.91 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E43 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 946.09 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E43 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 338.60 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E42 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 920.38 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E42 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 337.48 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E41 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.36 GB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E41 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 511.19 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E40 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 977.64 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E40 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 342.63 MB 10 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E39 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 923.49 MB 11 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E39 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 330.89 MB 11 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E38 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 927.59 MB 11 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E38 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 339.42 MB 11 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E37 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 916.87 MB 11 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E37 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 327.11 MB 11 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E36 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.38 GB 11 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E36 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 516.86 MB 11 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E35 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 924.94 MB 11 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E35 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 328.90 MB 11 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E34 iNTERNAL HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 331.74 MB 11 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E33 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 367.76 MB 11 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E32 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 902.93 MB 11 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E32 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 318.86 MB 11 mo Discuss
TVmaze MasterChef Australia S08E31 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 1.24 GB 11 mo Discuss
ssl  EZTV RSS EZTV Status | EZTV API | DMCA: [email protected]