eztv.ag | Saturday 27th of August 2016 07:35 AM ET
Search: or 
 

Red Dwarf (1988) - TV Show

IMDb Rating: 8.40/10 (avg out of 24851 votes)
Red Dwarf Next Episode Airs In:
26 days 13 hours 24 mins 41 sec
Airs: Thursday
Status: Airing

Next Episode is Season 11 Episode 1 and airs on 9/22/2016, 09:00 PM.

RED DWARF - General Information


Series Premiere: February 15, 1988
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Action | Comedy | Sci-Fi
Network: Dave
Airs: Thursday at 09:00 pm
Runtime: 30 Minutes

RED DWARF - Season 1 -- 6 Episodes


1x1 -- Feb 15, 1988 -- The End
1x2 -- Feb 22, 1988 -- Future Echoes
1x3 -- Feb 29, 1988 -- Balance of Power
1x4 -- Mar 07, 1988 -- Waiting For God
1x5 -- Mar 14, 1988 -- Confidence and Paranoia
1x6 -- Mar 21, 1988 -- Me²

RED DWARF - Season 2 -- 6 Episodes


2x1 -- Sep 06, 1988 -- Kryten
2x2 -- Sep 13, 1988 -- Better Than Life
2x3 -- Sep 20, 1988 -- Thanks For The Memory
2x4 -- Sep 27, 1988 -- Stasis Leak
2x5 -- Oct 04, 1988 -- Queeg
2x6 -- Oct 11, 1988 -- Parallel Universe

RED DWARF - Season 3 -- 6 Episodes


3x1 -- Nov 14, 1989 -- Backwards
3x2 -- Nov 21, 1989 -- Marooned
3x3 -- Nov 28, 1989 -- Polymorph
3x4 -- Dec 05, 1989 -- Bodyswap
3x5 -- Dec 12, 1989 -- Timeslides
3x6 -- Dec 19, 1989 -- The Last Day

RED DWARF - Season 4 -- 6 Episodes


4x1 -- Feb 14, 1991 -- Camille
4x2 -- Feb 21, 1991 -- D.N.A.
4x3 -- Feb 28, 1991 -- Justice
4x4 -- Mar 07, 1991 -- White Hole
4x5 -- Mar 14, 1991 -- Dimension Jump
4x6 -- Mar 21, 1991 -- Meltdown

RED DWARF - Season 5 -- 6 Episodes


5x1 -- Feb 20, 1992 -- Holoship
5x2 -- Feb 27, 1992 -- The Inquisitor
5x3 -- Mar 05, 1992 -- Terrorform
5x4 -- Mar 12, 1992 -- Quarantine
5x5 -- Mar 19, 1992 -- Demons & Angels
5x6 -- Mar 26, 1992 -- Back To Reality

RED DWARF - Season 6 -- 6 Episodes


6x1 -- Oct 07, 1993 -- Psirens
6x2 -- Oct 14, 1993 -- Legion
6x3 -- Oct 21, 1993 -- Gunmen of the Apocalypse
6x4 -- Oct 28, 1993 -- Emohawk - Polymorph II
6x5 -- Nov 04, 1993 -- Rimmerworld
6x6 -- Nov 11, 1993 -- Out Of Time

RED DWARF - Season 7 -- 8 Episodes


7x1 -- Jan 17, 1997 -- Tikka To Ride
7x2 -- Jan 24, 1997 -- Stoke Me A Clipper
7x3 -- Jan 31, 1997 -- Ouroboros
7x4 -- Feb 07, 1997 -- Duct Soup
7x5 -- Feb 14, 1997 -- Blue
7x6 -- Feb 21, 1997 -- Beyond a Joke
7x7 -- Feb 28, 1997 -- Epideme
7x8 -- Mar 07, 1997 -- Nanarchy

RED DWARF - Season 8 -- 8 Episodes


8x1 -- Feb 18, 1999 -- Back in the Red: Part One
8x2 -- Feb 25, 1999 -- Back in the Red: Part Two
8x3 -- Mar 04, 1999 -- Back in the Red: Part Three
8x4 -- Mar 11, 1999 -- Cassandra
8x5 -- Mar 18, 1999 -- Krytie TV
8x6 -- Mar 25, 1999 -- Pete: Part One
8x7 -- Apr 01, 1999 -- Pete: Part Two
8x8 -- Apr 05, 1999 -- Only The Good...

RED DWARF - Season 9 -- 3 Episodes


9x1 -- Apr 10, 2009 -- Back To Earth - Part 1
9x2 -- Apr 11, 2009 -- Back To Earth - Part 2
9x3 -- Apr 12, 2009 -- Back To Earth - Part 3

RED DWARF - Season 10 -- 6 Episodes


10x1 -- Oct 04, 2012 -- Trojan
10x2 -- Oct 11, 2012 -- Fathers and Suns
10x3 -- Oct 18, 2012 -- Lemons
10x4 -- Oct 25, 2012 -- Entangled
10x5 -- Nov 01, 2012 -- Dear Dave
10x6 -- Nov 08, 2012 -- The Beginning

RED DWARF - Season 11 -- 6 Episodes


11x1 -- Sep 22, 2016 -- Twentica
11x2 -- TBA
11x3 -- TBA
11x4 -- TBA
11x5 -- TBA
11x6 -- TBA

Additional RED DWARF Information


Red Dwarf on IMDb
Red Dwarf on TVmaze

Date of last review or update: August 27, 2016

Red Dwarf Cast


   
Claire Cooper
........... as 50s woman
   
Adolf Hitler
............ as Himself
   
Hugh Quarshie
........... as Computer
   
Paul Bradley
............ as Chen
   
Louisa Tramontano
....... as Canary
   
Keith Buckley
........... as Announcer
   
Stephen Holt
............ as Extra
   
Jake Wood
............... as Kill Crazy
   
Don Warrington
.......... as Cdr. Binks
   
Angela Bruce
............ as Deb Lister
   
Fraser James
............ as Karki Guard
   
Anita Dobson
............ as Captain Tau
   
Indira Joshi
............ as Erin
   
Susan Earl
.............. as Sim Crawford
   
Jake Abraham
............ as Second Lister
   
Matthew Marsh
........... as Capt. Hercule Platini
   
Jeremy Swift
............ as Noddy
   
Richard Ridings
......... as Crazed Astro
   
Alison Senior
........... as Princess Bonjella
   
Emma Campbell-Jones
..... as TV Character 1
   
David Ross
.............. as Kryten
   
Julie Higginson
......... as Marilyn Monroe Android
   
Jennifer Calvert
........ as Loretta
   
Chloë Annett
........... as Kristine Kochanski
   
Maggie Steed
............ as Dr. Hildegarde Lanstrom
   
Geoffrey Beevers
........ as Doctor
   
Craig Charles
........... as Dave Lister
   
Stephen Marcus
.......... as Bear Strangler McGee
   
Kerry Shale
............. as Medi-Bot
   
Heidi Monsen
............ as Talia
   
Kika Mirylees
........... as Doc Newton
   
David Gillespie
......... as Selby
   
Dominique Moore
......... as Ankita
   
Gary Fordham
............ as Male officer
   
Gary Cady
............... as Dominator Zlurth
   
Francesca Folan
......... as Hologram Camille
   
Kenneth Hadley
.......... as Adolf Hitler
   
Yasmin Bannerman
........ as First Ground Controller
   
Frances Barber
.......... as Genny
   
Kate Robbins
............ as Lift
   
Rupert Degas
............ as Phone Droid Voice
   
Mark Healy
.............. as Red Dwarf Crew
   
Morwenna Banks
.......... as Lift Hostess
   
Jemma Churchill
......... as First Woman Officer
   
Timothy Spall
........... as Andy
   
Tom Bell
................ as Undisclosed
   
Craig Ferguson
.......... as Confidence
   
Simon Treves
............ as Lecturer Rimmer
   
Ainsley Harriott
........ as Gelf Chief
   
Ruby Wax
................ as Blaize Falconberger
   
Catherine Harvey
........ as Kitty Bennet
   
Cliff Barry
............. as Guard
   
David Verrey
............ as Big Meat
   
Lucy Briers
............. as Harrison
   
Jon Glover
.............. as Man
   
Sophie Winkleman
........ as Katerina
   
Robert Nairne
........... as
   
John Sharian
............ as New Lister
   
Anastasia Hille
......... as New Kochanski
   
David Lovgren
........... as Bar patron
   
Lenny von Dohlen
........ as Cop
   
Ed Bye
.................. as Death
   
Doug Naylor
............. as Man in Film
   
Rob Grant
............... as Cigarette-Smoking Man
   
Danny John-Jules
........ as The Cat
   
Chris Barrie
............ as Arnold Rimmer
   
Robert Llewellyn
........ as Kryten
   
Norman Lovett
........... as Holly
   
Hattie Hayridge
......... as Holly
   
Mac McDonald
............ as Captain Frank Hollister
   
Tony Hawks
.............. as Dispensing Machine
   
Graham McTavish
......... as Warden Ackerman
   
Clare Grogan
............ as Kochanski
   
Rupert Bates
............ as Bodyguard
   
Simon Gaffney
........... as Young Rimmer
   
Mark Williams
........... as Petersen
   
Ricky Grover
............ as Baxter
   
Karl Glenn Stimpson
..... as MP Thornton
   
John Lenahan
............ as Toaster
   
Elizabeth Hickling
...... as Rogue Simulant
   
Richard O'Callaghan
..... as Creator
   
Steven Wickham
.......... as Begg Chief
   
Kalli Greenwood
......... as Mrs. Rimmer
   
Richard Hainsworth
...... as Bodyguard
   
Tony Slattery
........... as Brooke
   
Ian Masters
............. as Birdman
   
Andy Taylor
............. as Dr. Lucas McClaren
   
Shend
................... as Warden Knot
   
Marie McCarthy
.......... as Nurse
   
John Abineri
............ as Rimmer's Dad
   
Charles Augins
.......... as Queeg
   
Robert Bathurst
......... as Todhunter
   
Suzanne Bertish
......... as Arlene Rimmer
   
Noel Coleman
............ as Cat Priest
   
Lee Cornes
.............. as Paranoia
   
Sabra Williams
.......... as Lise Yates
   
Jenny Agutter
........... as Professor Mamet
   
Nigel Williams
.......... as Legion
   
Brian Cox
............... as The King
   
Don Henderson
........... as Rogue Simulant
   
Nicky Leatherbarrow
..... as Caroline Carmen
   
Michael Shannon
......... as John F. Kennedy
   
Simon Gregson
........... as Simon Gregson
   
Rebecca Blackstone
...... as Pree
   
Mark Dexter
............. as Howard Rimmer
   
Isla Ure
................ as Dispensers 23 & 34
   
Debbie Ash
.............. as Marilyn Monroe
   
Sophie Doherty
.......... as Kochanski's Roommate
   
Johanna Hargreaves
...... as Esperanto Woman
   
Robert Addie
............ as Gilbert
   
Maria Friedman
.......... as Waitress
   
Nicholas Ball
........... as Simulant
   
Clayton Mark
............ as Elvis Presley
   
Judy Pascoe
............. as Blob Camille
   
Jack Docherty
........... as The Inquisitor
   
Jane Horrocks
........... as Cdr. Nirvanah Crane
   
Sara Stockbridge
........ as Handmaiden
   
Denis Lill
.............. as Death
   
Samantha Robson
......... as Pete Tranter's Sister
   
Martin Sims
............. as Gelf
   
Toby Aspin
.............. as Lee Harvey Oswald
   
Gary Bleasdale
.......... as Frank
   
Gary Martin
............. as Epideme
   
Ken Morley
.............. as Captain Voorhese
   
Vicky Ogden
............. as Mrs. Bennet
   
Tom Andrews
............. as Salesman
   
Michelle Keegan
......... as Michelle Keegan
   
James Baxter
............ as Jesus
   
Peter Elliott
........... as Chimp
   
Jeremy Austin
........... as Rathbone
   
Matthew Devitt
.......... as The Dog
   
Gordon Kennedy
.......... as Hudzen
   
James Smilie
............ as Justice Computer
   
Francine Walker
......... as Handmaiden
   
Sarah Alexander
......... as Queen
   
Peter Gaitens
........... as FBI Agent
   
Juliet Griffiths
........ as Barmaid
   
Alina Proctor
........... as Jane Bennet
   
Geraldine McEwan
........ as Cassandra
   
Karen Admiraal
.......... as Woman
   
Alex Hardy
.............. as Chancellor Wednesday
   
Lucy Newman-Williams
.... as All Droid Jayne
   
Nik Williams
............ as Chimp Puppeteer
   
Nigel Carrivick
......... as Captain
   
Anna Palmer
............. as Customer in Cafe
   
Hetty Baynes
............ as Cockpit Computer
   
Martin Friend
........... as Albert Einstein
   
Suzanne Rhatigan
........ as Kochanski Camille
   
James Cormack
........... as Thomas Allman
   
Imogen Bain
............. as Lola
   
Robert Ashe
............. as Cop
   
Adrienne Posta
.......... as Flight Announcer
   
John Thompson
........... as Good Knight
   
Bryan Bounds
............ as All Droid Bob
   
Colin Hoult
............. as Chancellor Thursday
   
Jun Matsuura
............ as Chimp Puppeteer
   
Robert McCulley
......... as McIntyre
   
Emile Charles
........... as Young Lister
   
Arthur Smith
............ as Pub Manager
   
Stephen Tiller
.......... as Pythagoras
   
Steve Devereaux
......... as Jimmy
   
Alexander John-Jules
.... as Baby Lister
   
Sophia Thierens
......... as Lydia Bennet
   
Andrew Alston
........... as Mex
   
Laurence Bouvard
........ as Phone Droid Voice
   
Sydney Stevenson
........ as Professor Edgington
   
Hormuzd Todiwala
........ as Waiter
   
Judy Hawkins
............ as Yvonne McGruder
   
Jack Klaff
.............. as Abraham Lincoln
   
Simon Paisley Day
....... as Cdr. Randy Navarro - Number Two
   
Zoe Hilson
.............. as Temptress
   
Robert Inch
............. as War
   
Mark Carlisle
........... as Lieutenant
   
Rebecca Katz
............ as Mary Bennet
   
Mark Caven
.............. as Man in Film
   
Holly Earl
.............. as Young Kochanski
   
Jeillo Edwards
.......... as Second Ground Controller
   
Julian Ryder
............ as Bus Driver
   
Taylor James
............ as Big Simulant Advisor
   
Tina Jenkins
............ as Newsreader
   
Stephen McIntosh
........ as Thickie Holden
   
Jane Montgomery
......... as Cdr. Natalina Pushkin - Number One
   
Elizabeth Anson
......... as Temptress
   
Jeremy Peters
........... as Pestilence
   
Mark Lingwood
........... as Gestapo Officer
   
Julia Lloyd
............. as Elizabeth Bennet
   
Sue Kelvin
.............. as Second Woman Officer
   
Perri Michael
........... as Young Cat
   
Sarah Wateridge
......... as Woman in Film
   
Charlie Kenyon
.......... as Boy on the Bus
   
Nick Barber
............. as TV Character 2
   
Philip Labey
............ as Young Rimmer
   
Ron Pember
.............. as Taxman
   
Louisa Ruthven
.......... as Ski Woman
   
Michael Burrell
......... as Pope Gregory
   
Phil Manzanera
.......... as Hands of Psiren Lister
   
Dinny Powell
............ as Famine
   
Kai Maurer
.............. as Soldier
   
Ian Soundy
.............. as Guard
   
Nina Southworth
......... as Girl on the Bus
   
Joanne Gale
............. as Wendy
   
Gordon Salkilld
......... as Gordon
   
Koo Stark
............... as Lady Sabrina Mulholland-Jjones
   
Forbes Masson
........... as Stan Laurel
   
Stephan Grothgar
........ as Soldier
   
Joseph Crilly
........... as Blood Drinker
   
Genevieve Swallow
....... as Last Woman Officer
   
Richard Ng
.............. as Swallow
   
Mark Steel
.............. as Ski Man
   
Roger Blake
............. as Noel Coward
   
Andy Gell
............... as Soldier
   
Pauline Bailey
.......... as Marilyn Monroe
   
Mike Agnew
.............. as Dave Lister
   
Elwin 'Chopper' David
... as Guard
   
Kevin Clinton
........... as Butler
   
Nigel Peever
............ as Crewman
   
Tim Yeates
.............. as Hologram Sam Murray
   
Catherine Newell
........ as Canary
   
John Lynch
.............. as Nigel
   
Sharon Craig
............ as Restaurant Patron
   
Johnny Barrs
............ as Extra
   
Peter Ingham
............ as Crewman
   
Debbie King
............. as Extra
   
Don Poole
............... as Extra
   
Alan Riley
.............. as Technician
   
Phil Downes
............. as Canary
   
Mark Kennedy
............ as GELF
   
Simon Bernstein
......... as Prisoner
   
Jason A. Buck
........... as Guard
   
Craig Dawson
............ as Third Technician Wallis
   
Bruce Etteridge
......... as Prisoner
   
Richard Gold
............ as Prisoner
   
Andrew Herman
........... as Guard
   
Phizzo Jobson
........... as Canary
   
Steve Morphew
........... as Guard
   
Graham Munday
........... as Guard
   
Chris Platz
............. as Guard
   
Chris Pounds
............ as Prisoner
   
Paul Slade
.............. as Guard
   
Les Allen
............... as Crewman
   
Paul Ambrose
............ as Miner
   
Glynis Barber
........... as Woman with Fur
   
Phillip Batty
........... as Restaurant Patron
   
John Berryman
........... as Extra
   
Gemma Boardman
.......... as Child
   
Jacqueline Boatswain
.... as Dancer
   
Al Brierley
............. as Extra
   
Remi Brocks
............. as Baby Jim
   
Debra Carron
............ as Restaurant Patron
   
Christine Cartwright
.... as Dancer
   
Reece Clarke
............ as Napoleon
   
Sue Clawson
............. as Extra
   
Ursula Cooper
........... as Restaurant Patron
   
Alison Craig
............ as Extra
   
Marcia Davies
........... as Dancer
   
Sue Dexter
.............. as Extra
   
Dona DiStefano
.......... as Kristine Kochanski
   
Leigh Eaton
............. as Child
   
Paul Eaton
.............. as Child
   
Tony Elford
............. as Restaurant Patron
   
Daniel Flavin
........... as Child
   
Melanie Foster
.......... as Child
   
Laura Fox
............... as Child
   
Dennise Hag
............. as Restaurant Patron
   
Jordan Hall
............. as Baby Bexley
   
Risa Hall
............... as Woman in Film
   
Stacey Haynes
........... as Dancer
   
Angela Hercules-Joseph
.. as Dancer
   
Steven Holt
............. as Rimmer's double
   
Beverley Isherwood
...... as Extra
   
Reid Jones
.............. as Extra
   
Lynda Lee Lewis
......... as Extra
   
Alan MacDonald
.......... as Miner
   
Rob MacKinnon
........... as Military type
   
Rod Mackinnon
........... as Extra
   
Stephen Meredith
........ as Extra
   
Jonathan Mills
.......... as Military Type
   
Henry Morgan
............ as Military type
   
Mitzi Mueller
........... as Extra
   
Trevor Nelson
........... as Extra
   
Joe Riding
.............. as Man in shower
   
Anna Robey
.............. as Child
   
Neville Roby
............ as Military type
   
John Slater
............. as Extra
   
Tricia Tomlinson
........ as Dancer
   
Glyn Williams
........... as Extra
   
Llewellyn Williams
...... as Restaurant Extra
   
Stuart Allen
............ as Footman
   
Maxine Barrie
........... as Pub Extra
   
Billy Boden
............. as Rimmer's Brother
   
Ken Bullen
.............. as Pub Patron
   
Paul Flanagan
........... as Taxi Driver
   
Jeremy Kay
.............. as Butler
   
Pauline Melville
........ as Barmaid
   
Peter Mitchell
.......... as Pub extra
   
Anne Nurser
............. as Pub Patron
   
Paul Sleem
.............. as Pub Patron
   
Bill Steer
.............. as Dobbin
   
Jeff Walker
............. as Gary
   
Simon Wilde
............. as Pub Patron
   
Lia Williams
............ as Carol Brown
   
Sam Avent
............... as Father Christmas
   
Ray Chaney
.............. as St. Francis of Assisi
   
Alice De Mallet De Donas
as Queen Victoria
   
Jeremy De Satge
......... as Jean-Paul Sartre
   
Loraine Farraro
......... as Mother Teresa
   
Robert Frank
............ as Technician
   
David Garry
............. as Al Capone
   
Derek Lyons
............. as Technician
   
Raymond Martin
.......... as Joseph Goebbels
   
Paul McGuinness
......... as Curry Monster
   
Stephen Micalef
......... as Rasputin
   
Kevin O'Brien
........... as Hell's Angel
   
Charles Reynolds
........ as Mahatma Gandhi
   
Robert Smythe
........... as Hermann Goering
   
Leonard Ten-Pow
......... as Dalai Lama
   
Joe Wenbourne
........... as KKK member
   
Scott Charles Bennett
... as New Kryten
   
Jeanette Brown
.......... as Hologram crewmember
   
John Buchanan
........... as Hooded Horde
   
Carl Chase
.............. as Old Lister
   
Duane Cox
............... as Young Lister
   
Tom Delmar
.............. as Stuntman
   
John Denton
............. as Hooded Horde
   
Jim Dowdall
............. as Stuntman
   
Gary Forecast
........... as Hooded Horde
   
Jason Griffiths
......... as Crew Member
   
Trevor St. John Hacker
.. as Second Thomas Allman
   
Paul Heasman
............ as Stuntman
   
Nick Hobbs
.............. as Stuntman
   
Steve Jenson
............ as Hooded Horde
   
Susan Kyd
............... as Game Computer
   
Michael Leader
.......... as Hooded Horde
   
David Lemkin
............ as New Cat
   
Tom Lucy
................ as Stuntman
   
Julian Lyon
............. as New Rimmer
   
Karen Salt
.............. as Urchin Girl
   
Steve Steen
............. as Actor's voice
   
Bill Weston
............. as Stuntman
   
Paul Courtley
........... as Gelf
   
Lionel De Clerk
......... as Gelf
   
Bruce Dessau
............ as Gelf
   
Chris Dyson
............. as Gelf
   
Mark Gordon
............. as Gelf
   
Jane Hardy
.............. as Saloon Girl
   
Gerard Hocks
............ as Nuke
   
Alison Marsh
............ as Concubine
   
Rebecca Marsh
........... as Concubine
   
John Richardson
......... as Gelf
   
Clive Thompson
.......... as Gelf
   
Dave Thompson
........... as Cowpoke
   
Tim Usher
............... as Gelf
   
Karl Watson
............. as Gelf
   
John Wilson
............. as Cowpoke
   
Andrew Blackall
......... as FBI Agent
   
Howard Burden
........... as The King
   
Robert Coleman
.......... as Policeman Driver
   
Steve Edwards
........... as FBI Agent
   
Terry Fisher
............ as Muscular Lister
   
Howard Goodall
.......... as Rimmer Munchkins
   
J. Edgar Hoover
......... as Himself
   
Derek Howard
............ as FBI Agent
   
Richard Naylor
.......... as Boy in Crowd
   
Mike Reardon
............ as Eric White
   
Jake Tassell
............ as Traveller
   
Howard Whitson
.......... as 1960s Man
   
Guy Winfield
............ as German Pilot
   
Tony Adams
.............. as Prisoner
   
Tayo Akkinibosun
........ as Guard
   
Paul Angliss
............ as Guard
   
Ginny Appleton
.......... as Prisoner
   
Mark Ashby
.............. as Guard
   
Matt Ashenden
........... as Canary
   
Carl Austin
............. as Prisoner
   
Lisa Barbuscia
.......... as Red Dwarf Crew
   
Elliot Bates
............ as Ground controller
   
Adrian Bennette
......... as Petersen
   
Vincent Bishop
.......... as Ackerman Guard
   
Gary Briggs
............. as Canary
   
Jason Caldenaz
.......... as Prisoner
   
William Cheney
.......... as Prisoner
   
Hazel Cohen
............. as Female Officer
   
Andrew Collins
.......... as Brown
   
Dave Corpe
.............. as Prisoner
   
Cheryl Cox
.............. as Masseuse
   
Dave Deacon
............. as Prisoner
   
Del
..................... as Prisoner
   
Jan Denham
.............. as Female officer
   
Lawrence Duncan
......... as Guard
   
Suzanna Easton
.......... as Canary
   
Wayne Edwards
........... as Guard
   
Andrew Elias
............ as Prisoner
   
Brent Ford
.............. as Male Officer
   
Richard Freitas
......... as 50s man
   
Joanne Gainsley
......... as Ground Controller
   
Barry Gay
............... as Guard
   
Gary Gee
................ as Prisoner
   
Josephine Gibson
........ as Female Officer
   
Helena Goldwater
........ as Prisoner
   
Nic Goodey
.............. as Ground controller
   
Jeremy Goodson
.......... as Ground Controller
   
Suzanne Gower
........... as Masseuse
   
Amanda Grant
............ as Female dwarfer
   
Kato Grant
.............. as Canary
   
Mark Gutteridge
......... as Guard
   
Gavin Hale
.............. as Red dwarfer
   
Karen Halliday
.......... as Female officer
   
Tara Hamilton
........... as Canary
   
Karen Handley
........... as Female dwarfer
   
Jayne Hardy
............. as Woman in shower
   
Peter Harris
............ as Chimp
   
Steve Henry
............. as Guard
   
Kathy Hipperson
......... as Female officer
   
Scott Hobbs
............. as Canary
   
Lisa Hughes
............. as Prisoner
   
Nikki Inwood
............ as Female Dwarfer
   
Louise James
............ as Female Officer
   
Michala Jermy
........... as Swamp Lady
   
Mark Jones
.............. as Canary
   
Alan Kelly
.............. as Canary
   
Martin Kray
............. as Guard
   
Lane Leslie
............. as Prisoner
   
Stuart Luis
............. as Canary
   
Jan Lutherbarrow
........ as Officer
   
Brec Marson
............. as Guard
   
Ted Maynard
............. as Movie Voice over
   
Stellina McCarthy
....... as Female Officer
   
Ian McIntyre
............ as Zort
   
Jason McLeod
............ as Ground Controller
   
Dana Michie
............. as Canary
   
Neil Morphew
............ as Red Dwarf Crew
   
Fiona Murphey
........... as Prisoner
   
Paul Neesham
............ as Prisoner
   
Mark Norris
............. as Frozen Red Dwarfer
   
Zia Norville
............ as Swamp monster
   
Ian O'Donnell
........... as Prisoner
   
Patrick O'Malley
........ as Chimp
   
Walter Pagano
........... as Canary
   
Pants
................... as Prisoner
   
Jason Parker
............ as Prisoner
   
Emma Perkins
............ as Female dwarfer
   
Daniela Petena
.......... as Female Officer
   
Patsy Peters
............ as Female Officer
   
Clinton Pinnock
......... as Big Meat's mate
   
Bernadine Pritchett
..... as Canary
   
Celia Radbone
........... as Female Officer
   
Suzie Rapport
........... as Prisoner
   
Daren Read
.............. as Prisoner
   
Rupert Regis
............ as Red Dwarfer
   
John Richmand
........... as Male Officer
   
Steve Robling
........... as Guard
   
Doug Rump
............... as Prisoner
   
Louise Scott
............ as Ground controller
   
Nicola Seymore
.......... as Female Officer
   
David Shead
............. as Prisoner
   
Toni Shiletto
........... as Woman in shower
   
George Siaperas
......... as Ackerman Guard
   
Andy Sinclair
........... as Canary
   
Clare Swan
.............. as Prisoner
   
Dan Thompson
............ as Male Officer
   
Graham Tonge
............ as Officer
   
Kathy Trevelyan
......... as Prisoner
   
Lee Tuson
............... as Prisoner
   
Wil Upton
............... as Coach
   
Louise Vreony
........... as Prisoner
   
Susan Wallis
............ as Prisoner
   
Bruce Wang
.............. as Prisoner
   
Brian Watts
............. as Ground Controller
   
Jorja Welch
............. as Woman in shower
   
Paul Western
............ as Prisoner
   
Mark White
.............. as Canary
   
Oliver Wilson
........... as Basketball Player
   
Mohammed Ali
............ as Pedestrian at Indian Market
   
Sam Creed
............... as Berserker General
   
Joe Sims
................ as Undisclosed
   
Lucie Pohl
.............. as Harmony
   
Shanice Stewart-Jones
... as Cat Lady 2
   
Yasmine Alice
........... as
   
Jonathan Cass
........... as Under cover Scientist
   
Daniel Barker
........... as Lift

Red Dwarf Torrent Download

Info Episode Name Downloads Size Released Forum
TVmaze Red Dwarf 10x06 (HDTV-x264-FoV) [eztv] 233.02 MB 3 years comments
TVmaze Red Dwarf 10x06 The Beginning 720p HDTV x264-FoV [eztv] 604.44 MB 3 years comments
TVmaze Red Dwarf 10x05 Dear Dave 720p HDTV x264-FoV [eztv] 733.66 MB 3 years comments
TVmaze Red Dwarf 10x05 Dear Dave HDTV x264-FoV [eztv] 241.57 MB 3 years comments
TVmaze Red Dwarf 10x04 Entangled 720p HDTV x264-FoV [eztv] 684.42 MB 3 years Discuss
TVmaze Red Dwarf 10x04 Entangled HDTV x264-FoV [eztv] 233.10 MB 3 years Discuss
TVmaze Red Dwarf S10E03 720p HDTV x264-TLA [eztv] 783.47 MB 3 years Discuss
TVmaze Red Dwarf S10E03 HDTV x264-TLA [eztv] 311.44 MB 3 years Discuss
TVmaze Red Dwarf 10x02 Fathers And Suns 720p HDTV x264-FoV [eztv] 648.78 MB 3 years comments
TVmaze Red Dwarf 10x02 Fathers And Suns HDTV x264-FoV [eztv] 220.61 MB 3 years comments
TVmaze Red Dwarf S10E01 720p HDTV x264-BiA [eztv] 660.40 MB 3 years comments
TVmaze Red Dwarf S10E01 HDTV x264-TASTETV [eztv] 198.84 MB 3 years comments
TVmaze Red Dwarf 9x03 (PDTV-FoV) [eztv] 232.40 MB 7 years Discuss
TVmaze Red Dwarf 9x02 (PDTV-FoV) [eztv] 232.37 MB 7 years Discuss
TVmaze Red Dwarf 9x01 (PDTV-FoV) [eztv] 174.39 MB 7 years Discuss
ssl  EZTV RSS EZTV Status Torrentz